Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4121064
Totaal unieke hits206269
Gemiddelde hits/dag1396
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag70
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

25-06-201734091
24-06-201746491
23-06-201747001
22-06-201745611
21-06-201743541
20-06-201743531
19-06-201744541
18-06-201739711
17-06-201742271
16-06-201747571
15-06-201739541
14-06-201717531
13-06-20178701
12-06-20178921
11-06-201713191
10-06-201722831
09-06-201722271
08-06-201719631
07-06-201710261
06-06-20178111
05-06-20178771
04-06-20178731
03-06-20178541
02-06-201712031
01-06-20177411
31-05-20177341
30-05-20178481
29-05-20175751
28-05-201713081
27-05-201712721
26-05-201712531


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Juni 20176508125
Mei 20172690631
April 20174674930
Maart 20175856631
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831
December 20164855331
November 20165752030
Oktober 20163570231
September 20163129130
Augustus 20164424131
Juli 20162749131


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

$query.ref2017-06-25 00:00:08
$query.ref2017-06-24 00:00:19
$query.ref2017-06-23 00:00:06
$query.ref2017-06-22 00:00:22
$query.ref2017-06-21 00:00:11
$query.ref2017-06-20 00:00:17
$query.ref2017-06-19 00:00:24
$query.ref2017-06-18 00:00:19
$query.ref2017-06-17 00:00:02
$query.ref2017-06-16 00:00:50
$query.ref2017-06-15 00:00:16
http://acheter-intagra.comunidades.net/2017-06-14 00:04:14
http://acheter-cardura.webobo.biz/2017-06-13 00:00:59
http://www.jefaismonsite.fr/acquistaretoprol/2017-06-12 00:05:03
http://data.baroimardon.life/2017-06-11 00:00:23
http://www.guidaprestito.com/prestito-10000-e..2017-06-10 00:03:28
http://online-pharmaciescanada.com2017-06-09 00:00:41
http://all4webs.com/acquistaresingulair2017-06-08 00:04:03
http://refldr.info/prefldrs133.html2017-06-07 00:05:11
http://vipremont.info/pviprems40.html2017-06-06 00:01:31
http://acheter-rocaltrol.fr.gd/2017-06-05 00:00:19
http://acquistare-femara.over-blog.com/2017/0..2017-06-04 00:04:09
http://www.luisteren.fm/vertel-een-vriend.htm..2017-06-03 00:03:06
http://worksheetscatalog.com/worksheet/activi..2017-05-30 00:01:44
http://ventolin.top2017-05-29 00:04:54
https://newhealthymanus.ru/2017-05-26 00:01:22
http://acquistare-duricef.xobor.de/2017-05-25 00:03:57
http://www.luisteren.fm/vertel-een-vriend.htm..2017-05-24 00:00:26
http://www.luisteren.fm/vertel-een-vriend.htm..2017-05-23 00:01:22
http://onlinepharmacy-ca.com2017-05-21 00:08:17


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656597
Firefox23529
Opera7234
IE 75836
IE 52662
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78621
Windows Vista60184
Mac OS X3585
Windows 20003221
Linux2608
Windows 951228
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd