Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4161674
Totaal unieke hits206295
Gemiddelde hits/dag1398
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag69
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

21-07-201719111
20-07-201724601
19-07-201724071
18-07-201710261
17-07-20179291
16-07-20179691
15-07-201713431
14-07-201715321
13-07-20178241
12-07-20179351
11-07-201712801
10-07-201714701
09-07-201712771
08-07-201711831
07-07-201714991
06-07-201713261
05-07-201713011
04-07-201712291
03-07-201712141
02-07-201710231
01-07-201710051
30-06-201710611
29-06-20175691
28-06-20179191
27-06-201743031
26-06-201745581
25-06-201744661
24-06-201746491
23-06-201747001
22-06-201745611
21-06-201743541


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Juli 20172814321
Juni 20177754830
Mei 20172690631
April 20174674930
Maart 20175856631
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831
December 20164855331
November 20165752030
Oktober 20163570231
September 20163129130
Augustus 20164424131


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://clomid365.top2017-07-21 00:01:10
http://prmb.mobi/acquistare-eldepryl/2017-07-20 00:01:34
http://super.gelandgel.life/2017-07-19 00:01:18
http://achetereskalith.blogas.lt/2017-07-18 00:00:14
http://levitra-vardenafil.top2017-07-17 00:01:07
http://viagra-sildenafil.bid2017-07-15 00:00:34
http://acquistare-vasotec.aircus.com/2017-07-14 00:00:20
http://pharmacyonlineus.top2017-07-13 00:01:02
http://acheterpamelor.onlc.eu/2017-07-12 00:02:56
http://pharmacyonlineus.top2017-07-10 00:03:31
https://cslottery.ru/2017-07-08 00:03:10
http://pharmacyonline.bid2017-07-07 00:01:36
http://pharmacyonline.bid2017-07-06 00:06:24
http://clomiphene-clomid.bid2017-07-05 00:04:39
http://fluconazole-diflucan.top2017-07-03 00:03:05
http://buyeddrugs.top2017-07-02 00:01:38
http://buyeddrugs.top2017-07-01 00:00:49
http://levitraonline.top2017-06-29 00:12:16
$query.ref2017-06-28 00:00:15
$query.ref2017-06-27 00:00:07
http://comprar-evecare.page.tl/2017-06-26 00:00:10
$query.ref2017-06-25 00:00:08
$query.ref2017-06-24 00:00:19
$query.ref2017-06-23 00:00:06
$query.ref2017-06-22 00:00:22
$query.ref2017-06-21 00:00:11
$query.ref2017-06-20 00:00:17
$query.ref2017-06-19 00:00:24
$query.ref2017-06-18 00:00:19
$query.ref2017-06-17 00:00:02


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656599
Firefox23536
Opera7234
IE 75836
IE 52662
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78626
Windows Vista60199
Mac OS X3585
Windows 20003221
Linux2608
Windows 951228
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd