Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4018842
Totaal unieke hits206207
Gemiddelde hits/dag1391
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag71
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

24-04-201711991
23-04-201714631
22-04-201714771
21-04-201716911
20-04-201719411
19-04-201717821
18-04-201720291
17-04-201720041
16-04-201721751
15-04-201716261
14-04-201712901
13-04-201713541
12-04-201713891
11-04-201712261
10-04-201724511
09-04-20177681
08-04-20175431
07-04-20179891
06-04-201710641
05-04-20179781
04-04-201718091
03-04-201713581
02-04-201719671
01-04-201719411
31-03-201720661
30-03-201716901
29-03-201715181
28-03-201720931
27-03-201721531
26-03-201730041
25-03-201711421


MaandHitsUnieke hits

April 20173651424
Maart 20175856631
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831
December 20164855331
November 20165752030
Oktober 20163570231
September 20163129130
Augustus 20164424131
Juli 20162749131
Juni 20162037430
Mei 20162041331


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://comprar-lukol.soup.io2017-04-24 00:02:50
http://comprar-nolvadex.soup.io2017-04-23 00:00:17
http://atorvastatin.logdown.com/2017-04-22 00:03:10
http://jackson.mersin.info2017-04-21 00:02:35
http://dapoxetina.onlc.eu2017-04-20 00:01:28
http://comprar-flovent.xobor.de/2017-04-19 00:00:24
http://comprar-somacarisoprodol.xobor.de/2017-04-18 00:00:03
http://trimox.vg1.pl2017-04-17 00:05:52
http://www.purevolume.com/dissertationchapter..2017-04-16 00:02:10
http://comprar-accupril.xobor.de/2017-04-15 00:02:54
http://whois.domaintools.com/luisteren.fm2017-04-14 00:03:43
http://joshua.puksoozero.info2017-04-13 00:05:32
http://cytotec-misoprostol-kaufen.aircus.com/2017-04-12 00:04:39
http://acquistare-cipro.soup.io2017-04-11 00:05:11
http://acheter-speman.xobor.de/2017-04-10 00:06:49
http://gala3d.ru/stati-i-novosti/kak-vybpat-g..2017-04-08 00:00:31
http://doyourpapers.xyz2017-04-06 00:00:44
https://www.google.nl/2017-04-05 00:04:33
http://buyviagrageneric.us/2017-04-04 00:04:11
http://viagratrialfree.bid2017-04-02 00:15:33
http://nvp-techno.ru/gadjetu/chto-takoe-avtob..2017-04-01 00:01:31
http://ecotech-energy.com/component/users/?op..2017-03-30 00:03:28
http://trustnlinepharmacy.us2017-03-29 00:07:05
http://trustnlinepharmacy.us2017-03-28 00:01:16
http://noktaguvenlikmersin.com/index.php/comp..2017-03-27 00:03:37
http://acheter-diflucan.fr.gd/2017-03-26 00:00:39
http://viagrafreetrial.us2017-03-25 00:02:15
http://acquistare-prednisone.snack.ws/2017-03-24 00:00:00
http://acheter-brafix.comunidades.net/2017-03-23 00:03:51
http://www.orosolido.com.mx/index.php?option=..2017-03-22 00:09:49


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656584
Firefox23515
Opera7234
IE 75836
IE 52661
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78602
Windows Vista60165
Mac OS X3585
Windows 20003221
Linux2607
Windows 951227
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd