Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4234080
Totaal unieke hits206358
Gemiddelde hits/dag1393
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag68
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

22-09-20172041
21-09-20178271
20-09-201713481
19-09-20179171
18-09-201710991
17-09-201710401
16-09-201712301
15-09-201714451
14-09-201713961
13-09-201713161
12-09-201711231
11-09-20179491
10-09-20177301
09-09-20179561
08-09-201713581
07-09-201710921
06-09-201711281
05-09-20178131
04-09-201710551
03-09-20179751
02-09-20177231
01-09-20178131
31-08-20178541
30-08-20176041
29-08-20176591
28-08-20176391
27-08-20176711
26-08-20178821
25-08-201710741
24-08-20179191
23-08-20179611


MaandHitsUnieke hits

September 20172253722
Augustus 20173279731
Juli 20174521531
Juni 20177754830
Mei 20172690631
April 20174674930
Maart 20175856631
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831
December 20164855331
November 20165752030
Oktober 20163570231


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

https://blox.ua2017-09-22 00:06:42
http://hobbyton.ru2017-09-21 00:06:44
http://cialis365free.top2017-09-20 00:00:03
https://2resell.prohoster.info/reseller.php?a..2017-09-19 00:00:45
https://vk.com/vps_vds_dedicated_server2017-09-18 00:00:43
http://isotretinoinbuy-online.com2017-09-17 00:05:58
http://isotretinoinbuy-online.com2017-09-16 00:00:43
http://onlinepharmacy.tech2017-09-15 00:07:13
http://dapoxetine.accountant2017-09-14 00:01:33
http://onlinepharmacy.tech2017-09-13 00:06:50
https://prohoster.info/server/dts-prohoster2017-09-12 00:15:07
http://trustnlinepharmacy.us2017-09-11 00:01:21
http://paroxetinede.iwopop.com/2017-09-10 00:00:32
http://onlinepharmacy.tech2017-09-08 00:05:18
https://juraporn.com2017-09-07 00:00:27
http://online-pharmacy.website2017-09-06 00:01:00
http://online-pharmacy.website2017-09-05 00:03:53
http://valtrex-valacyclovir.tech2017-09-04 00:07:37
https://link.ac2017-09-03 00:00:15
http://valtrex-valacyclovir.tech2017-09-02 00:09:30
https://porno-prosto.ru2017-09-01 00:01:38
http://blogos.kz2017-08-31 00:04:04
https://blox.ua2017-08-30 00:03:14
https://ua.tc2017-08-29 00:07:07
http://3600sex.com/en/horny-babes/paige/2017-08-27 00:00:53
http://isotretinoinaroacutan.soup.io/2017-08-25 00:01:03
https://link.ac2017-08-24 00:00:08
http://canadian-pharmacy.tech2017-08-23 00:02:26
http://pwemax.pl2017-08-22 00:00:17
https://link.ac2017-08-20 00:03:19


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656600
Firefox23554
Opera7234
IE 75840
IE 52662
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78633
Windows Vista60233
Mac OS X3586
Windows 20003221
Linux2609
Windows 951229
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd