Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits3977927
Totaal unieke hits206181
Gemiddelde hits/dag1389
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag72
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

29-03-20178731
28-03-201720931
27-03-201721531
26-03-201730041
25-03-201711421
24-03-201719031
23-03-201719781
22-03-201713491
21-03-201714981
20-03-201712541
19-03-201720281
18-03-201721871
17-03-201719661
16-03-201720831
15-03-201723791
14-03-201717361
13-03-201715241
12-03-201715531
11-03-201715731
10-03-201721951
09-03-201719881
08-03-201717381
07-03-201720061
06-03-201723301
05-03-201720211
04-03-201711861
03-03-201714941
02-03-201717001
01-03-201732311
28-02-201752181
27-02-201724401


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Maart 20175416529
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831
December 20164855331
November 20165752030
Oktober 20163570231
September 20163129130
Augustus 20164424131
Juli 20162749131
Juni 20162037430
Mei 20162041331
April 2016293652792


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://trustnlinepharmacy.us2017-03-29 00:07:05
http://trustnlinepharmacy.us2017-03-28 00:01:16
http://noktaguvenlikmersin.com/index.php/comp..2017-03-27 00:03:37
http://acheter-diflucan.fr.gd/2017-03-26 00:00:39
http://viagrafreetrial.us2017-03-25 00:02:15
http://acquistare-prednisone.snack.ws/2017-03-24 00:00:00
http://acheter-brafix.comunidades.net/2017-03-23 00:03:51
http://www.orosolido.com.mx/index.php?option=..2017-03-22 00:09:49
http://mexican-onlinepharmacies.com2017-03-21 00:00:18
http://rss.testsitebuilding.com/index.php/?op..2017-03-20 00:03:09
http://modafinil-provigil.com2017-03-19 00:02:47
http://modafinilcompra.onlc.be/2017-03-18 00:03:51
https://forward-hdd.ru2017-03-17 00:01:25
http://770307.ru/component/k2/itemlist/user/2..2017-03-16 00:00:55
https://xn--80aaahq0aacbwglv2agcg.xn--p1acf2017-03-15 00:03:23
http://demenagements-devis.ch/index.php?optio..2017-03-14 00:10:30
http://www.ineasevilla.es/index.php?option=co..2017-03-13 00:04:11
http://shuddhaguggulu-comprare.it.gg/2017-03-12 00:00:06
http://erectiledysfunction-pills.ru2017-03-11 00:02:53
http://karelinform.ru/?id=248882017-03-10 00:00:54
http://slimexonlinekaufen.soup.io/2017-03-09 00:02:29
http://zanaflexacheter.webobo.biz/2017-03-08 00:00:50
http://www.xn--24-3qi3czaba9g4bwaa9bxgvh0e.co..2017-03-07 00:03:57
http://ept.kiev.ua/index.php?option=com_k2&vi..2017-03-06 00:01:25
http://cialisfree-trial.win2017-03-05 00:00:06
http://cialisbuy.bid2017-03-04 00:02:48
http://makeupstudio.kz/index.php?option=com_k..2017-03-02 00:08:06
https://rikard.ru2017-03-01 00:00:50
https://rikard.ru2017-02-28 00:00:18
http://valtrex-valacyclovir.bid2017-02-27 00:00:25


ZoekmachinesHits

google3800
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656583
Firefox23508
Opera7234
IE 75836
IE 52661
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78600
Windows Vista60150
Mac OS X3583
Windows 20003221
Linux2606
Windows 951227
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd