Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4203189
Totaal unieke hits206327
Gemiddelde hits/dag1397
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag69
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

22-08-20171081
21-08-201712151
20-08-201712301
19-08-201714371
18-08-201711311
17-08-201710221
16-08-201711321
15-08-201710711
14-08-201712561
13-08-201711001
12-08-201713161
11-08-201713871
10-08-201710361
09-08-201711151
08-08-201711091
07-08-201710151
06-08-20179371
05-08-20179511
04-08-20178831
03-08-201714021
02-08-201715301
01-08-201710601
31-07-201713651
30-07-20177931
29-07-201712811
28-07-201714481
27-07-201714911
26-07-201713441
25-07-20179571
24-07-201727731
23-07-201721631


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Augustus 20172444322
Juli 20174521531
Juni 20177754830
Mei 20172690631
April 20174674930
Maart 20175856631
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831
December 20164855331
November 20165752030
Oktober 20163570231
September 20163129130


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd



ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656599
Firefox23546
Opera7234
IE 75839
IE 52662
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78629
Windows Vista60219
Mac OS X3585
Windows 20003221
Linux2608
Windows 951228
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd