Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4533549
Totaal unieke hits206755
Gemiddelde hits/dag1319
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag60
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

24-10-20183071
23-10-20187641
22-10-20185841
21-10-20185451
20-10-201811441
19-10-20188651
18-10-201812461
17-10-20186611
16-10-20185381
15-10-20186011
14-10-20187471
13-10-20186751
12-10-20186251
11-10-201862421
10-10-20185771
09-10-20184151
08-10-20184031
07-10-20182591
06-10-201816181
05-10-20184811
04-10-20187131
03-10-20186521
02-10-20189221
01-10-201811311
30-09-201814551
29-09-201814051
28-09-20188811
27-09-201810861
26-09-201812771
25-09-20188821
24-09-201814341


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Oktober 20182271524
September 20182616830
Augustus 20181309431
Juli 20181445431
Juni 20181344830
Mei 20182060031
April 20181680230
Maart 20183745931
Februari 20181855528
Januari 20182223831
December 20174055531
November 20172333830


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd



ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656611
Firefox23647
Opera7236
IE 75864
IE 52664
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78689
Windows Vista60382
Mac OS X3592
Windows 20003226
Linux2615
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me720
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd