Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4050193
Totaal unieke hits206239
Gemiddelde hits/dag1387
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag71
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

26-05-20172001
25-05-201713121
24-05-201712521
23-05-20177131
22-05-20178181
21-05-20178451
20-05-20177761
19-05-20179251
18-05-20177661
17-05-20177781
16-05-20179131
15-05-201711001
14-05-20177531
13-05-20178321
12-05-20176011
11-05-20174841
10-05-20173831
09-05-20174691
08-05-20176911
07-05-20176331
06-05-20174781
05-05-20177251
04-05-201711011
03-05-20178651
02-05-20179201
01-05-201717831
30-04-201717181
29-04-201714581
28-04-201713671
27-04-201716131
26-04-201716401


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Mei 20172111626
April 20174674930
Maart 20175856631
Februari 20175327628
Januari 20175406831
December 20164855331
November 20165752030
Oktober 20163570231
September 20163129130
Augustus 20164424131
Juli 20162749131
Juni 20162037430


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

https://newhealthymanus.ru/2017-05-26 00:01:22
http://acquistare-duricef.xobor.de/2017-05-25 00:03:57
http://www.luisteren.fm/vertel-een-vriend.htm..2017-05-24 00:00:26
http://www.luisteren.fm/vertel-een-vriend.htm..2017-05-23 00:01:22
http://onlinepharmacy-ca.com2017-05-21 00:08:17
https://mobileapkworld.com/2017-05-20 00:05:18
http://ventolin.top2017-05-19 00:01:59
http://acquisto-biaxin.wifeo.com2017-05-18 00:03:08
https://acquistare-clarinex.page4.me/2017-05-17 00:05:13
http://gamer-life.info/pgamerls68.html2017-05-15 00:00:47
http://www.comprar-aciclovir-08.webself.net/2017-05-14 00:00:56
http://spravki-rostov.ru/kupit-akademicheskiy..2017-05-13 00:00:15
http://www.jefaismonsite.fr/comprardiflucan/2017-05-12 00:03:13
http://acquistare-baclofen.it.gg/2017-05-11 00:09:21
http://www.acheter-thorazine-30.webself.net/2017-05-10 00:03:10
http://kytx.info/pkytxs89.html2017-05-09 00:02:29
http://xeloda-nl.onlc.eu2017-05-07 00:01:11
https://renthop.net/sitemap2.html2017-05-06 00:04:15
http://comprar-ansaid-blog.logdown.com/2017-05-05 00:04:06
http://viagragénériquelivresous48h.com2017-05-04 00:03:13
http://novosibirsk.sptovarov.ru/ishchu-organi..2017-05-03 00:00:24
http://tyumen.sptovarov.ru/priglashaem-organi..2017-05-02 00:06:55
http://kupi42.ru/index.php?option=com_kunena&..2017-05-01 00:03:47
http://perm.sptovarov.ru/priglashaem-organiza..2017-04-30 00:03:24
http://acquisto-zetia.wifeo.com2017-04-29 00:02:09
http://newporno.xyz/2017-04-28 00:00:33
https://zapravka-kartridjey-kazan.ru2017-04-26 00:00:36
http://comprar-feldene.aircus.com/2017-04-25 00:02:33
http://comprar-lukol.soup.io2017-04-24 00:02:50
http://comprar-nolvadex.soup.io2017-04-23 00:00:17


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656586
Firefox23524
Opera7234
IE 75836
IE 52662
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78608
Windows Vista60176
Mac OS X3585
Windows 20003221
Linux2608
Windows 951228
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
Ukraïne4405
Duitsland2142
Brazilië2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
België1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
Argentinië782
China618
Organisatie567
Indonesië558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd