Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4364102
Totaal unieke hits206509
Gemiddelde hits/dag1368
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag65
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

20-02-2018231
19-02-20184401
18-02-20183461
17-02-20186881
16-02-20187551
15-02-20182901
14-02-20184791
13-02-20185811
12-02-20187471
11-02-20185461
10-02-20187961
09-02-20185991
08-02-20184761
07-02-20187201
06-02-201820721
05-02-201817981
04-02-20185011
03-02-20186271
02-02-20185851
01-02-20187791
31-01-20188031
30-01-20186111
29-01-20184541
28-01-20182631
27-01-20183151
26-01-20184891
25-01-20183391
24-01-20185271
23-01-20186451
22-01-20185801
21-01-20184971


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Februari 20181384820
Januari 20182223831
December 20174055531
November 20172333830
Oktober 20172348531
September 20172909530
Augustus 20173279731
Juli 20174521531
Juni 20177754830
Mei 20172690631
April 20174674930
Maart 20175856631


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

http://casino-ra5.com/?ref=262382018-02-17 00:00:58
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/page/82018-02-15 00:06:32
https://vse-casino.online/2018-02-13 00:12:05
https://dyurtyuli.nikola4.tk/onlayn/152-baza-..2018-02-12 00:01:42
http://pornon.mobi2018-02-11 00:05:00
http://cialishql.com2018-02-10 00:06:52
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/udobnyj..2018-02-09 00:04:08
https://vk.com/wall-135336688_1172018-02-08 00:04:28
https://vk.com/wall-135336688_1842018-02-07 00:12:16
https://www.youtube.com/user/yakovlevatany2018-02-06 00:00:06
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/hosting..2018-02-04 00:00:46
http://pornsos.me2018-02-03 00:04:02
http://1levitravardenafil.com2018-02-02 00:01:10
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/arenda-..2018-02-01 00:00:49
http://eflornithinevaniqabuy.soup.io/2018-01-31 00:00:29
http://shadymoney.cc/topic/221-%E2%9C%96-%D0%..2018-01-30 00:01:25
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/udobnyj..2018-01-27 00:08:53
https://vk.com/wall-135336688_1432018-01-25 00:01:01
http://onlineuspharmacies.party2018-01-24 00:05:55
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/zashhit..2018-01-23 00:03:15
https://wikipedia.blox.ua2018-01-22 00:03:06
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/samyj-n..2018-01-21 00:04:39
https://www.facebook.com/prohoster/posts/8759..2018-01-20 00:04:06
https://questions.blox.ua2018-01-19 00:06:08
https://floriculture.blox.ua2018-01-18 00:06:45
https://2dm.prohoster.info/sitelock.php/2018-01-17 00:03:38
https://treester.blox.ua2018-01-16 00:00:37
https://holden.blox.ua2018-01-15 00:02:36
https://prohoster.info/kompaniya/blog/samyj-n..2018-01-14 00:01:05
https://promarketing.blox.ua2018-01-12 00:02:45


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656601
Firefox23585
Opera7235
IE 75848
IE 52663
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78657
Windows Vista60307
Mac OS X3588
Windows 20003221
Linux2612
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd