Algemeen

Statistieken sinds28-05-2009
Totaal hits4451851
Totaal unieke hits206627
Gemiddelde hits/dag1345
Gemiddelde unieke hits/dag62
Drukste dag12-01-2015
Aantal bezoekers3400


DatumHitsUnieke hits

18-06-20181971
17-06-20184811
16-06-20181851
15-06-20184661
14-06-20184841
13-06-20184401
12-06-20183451
11-06-20184441
10-06-20184541
09-06-20187971
08-06-20183151
07-06-20184181
06-06-20185141
05-06-20184271
04-06-20185181
03-06-20185791
02-06-20187121
01-06-20184051
31-05-20185451
30-05-20185751
29-05-201812981
28-05-20183791
27-05-20185141
26-05-20184701
25-05-20182671
24-05-20186041
23-05-20185821
22-05-20185211
21-05-20184891
20-05-20187461
19-05-20186891


MaandHitsUnieke hits

Juni 2018818118
Mei 20182060031
April 20181680230
Maart 20183745931
Februari 20181855528
Januari 20182223831
December 20174055531
November 20172333830
Oktober 20172348531
September 20172909530
Augustus 20173279731
Juli 20174521531


Bezoekers



Top 30 referersHits



30 laatste referrersDatum/Tijd

https://getery.xyz2018-06-17 00:05:14
https://getery.xyz2018-06-14 00:17:38
https://ust-kut.prosnaphodiladi.ga/kalkulyato..2018-06-13 00:06:17
https://kasino-vulcan.pw/31-gnome-gnom.html2018-06-11 00:11:41
http://www.luisteren.fm/online-luisteren-9/QF..2018-06-09 00:01:20
https://kasino-vulcan.info/36-koroleva-serdec..2018-06-07 00:00:54
http://football1.com.ua/9411-skazka-okonchila..2018-06-06 00:01:04
https://getery.xyz2018-06-05 00:12:02
http://ilookads.com/UserProfile/tabid/43/User..2018-05-31 00:01:58
http://multiki-online24.ru/po-zhanru-multfilm..2018-05-30 00:04:10
http://zalmanrus.ru/zalmanart/177-elektronnye..2018-05-29 00:04:29
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-05-28 00:03:59
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-05-26 00:13:38
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-05-25 00:01:11
http://cialisgenpharmacy.accountant2018-05-23 00:05:18
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-05-22 00:00:13
http://keybrest.com2018-05-20 00:02:23
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-05-18 00:07:21
http://ulineexpress.com2018-05-17 00:01:48
http://www.luisteren.fm/statistieken.html2018-05-16 00:11:43
https://porno-go.online/mat-i-doch/2018-05-15 00:04:12
https://porno-go.online/mezhrassovoe/2018-05-14 00:07:16
https://kulunda.zaim-vam.cf/map/2018-05-11 00:03:40
http://propecia365.accountant2018-05-10 00:05:31
https://shushenskoye.kredito-24-zajm.gq/map/2018-05-09 00:09:59
https://ilskiy.zajm-ehkspress.cf/map/2018-05-08 00:02:50
https://zaokskiy.nikola40.cf/map/2018-05-07 00:04:53
https://vostryakovo.zaim-online-nakartu.tk/ma..2018-05-06 00:04:33
https://yurga.nikola12.ga/map/2018-05-05 00:03:28
https://kletnya.zalogi.cf/map/2018-05-04 00:07:48


ZoekmachinesHits

google3801
yahoo131


ZoekWoordenHits



BrowserHits

IE 656606
Firefox23617
Opera7235
IE 75864
IE 52664
IE 4217
Netscape 63
Netscape 72
Konqueror2


Browsers



BesturingssysteemHits

Windows XP78685
Windows Vista60341
Mac OS X3590
Windows 20003222
Linux2612
Windows 951230
Windows NT 4.0819
Windows Me719
Windows 98409


Besturingssystemen



LandHits

VS Commercieel48775
Netwerk25923
Nederland15858
Rusland11113
UkraÔne4405
Duitsland2142
BraziliŽ2037
Kazakhstan1754
Rusland1310
Thailand1179
BelgiŽ1083
Mexico882
Turkije878
ArgentiniŽ782
China618
Organisatie567
IndonesiŽ558
Japan528


Bezoekers onlineTijd